Aarle-Rixtel - ASV 33
Achtmaal - Achtmaal
Almkerk - Almkerk
Alphen - Viola vv
Andel - Sparta 30
Asten - NWC
Asten Heusden - Ondo
Baarle-Nassau - Gloria UC
Bakel - Bavos
Bavel - Bavel
Bavel - JEKA
Beek en Donk - Sparta 25
Beers - HBV
Bergeijk - Bergeijk
Bergeijk - BES
Bergeijk - Terlo
Bergen op Zoom - Bergen,fc
Bergen op Zoom - Dosko
Bergen op Zoom - MOC 17
Bergen op Zoom - Nieuw Borgvliet
Berghem - Berghem Sport
Berkel-Enschot - Jong Brabant
Berlicum - BMC
Best - Best Vooruit
Best - Wilhelmina Boys
Beugen - Vios 38
Biest-Houtakker - SVSOS
Bladel - Bladella
Boekel - Boekel Sport
Boerdonk - Boerdonk
Boxmeer - Olympia 18
Boxtel - Boxtel
Boxtel - ODC
Breda - Advendo
Breda - Barša
Breda - Baronie
Breda - Boeimeer
Breda - Breda TVC
Breda - Groen Wit
Breda - Gunners,the
Breda - PCP
Breda - SAB
Breda - The Gunners vv
Budel - Budel
Budel-Dorplein - Rood Wit 67
Capelle - Capelle
Chaam - Chaam
Cuijk - JVC Cuijk
Cuijk - SIOL
Dalem - Gudok
De Moer - Blauw Wit '81
De Mortel - MVC
De Rips - Fiducia
Den Dungen - DVC Den Dungen
Den Hout - Irene 58
Deurne - Deurne
Deurne - Racing Boys
Diessen - RKDSV
Dinteloord - Dinteloord
Dinteloord - DIVO
Dinther - Avesteyn
Dongen - Dongen
Dongen - DVVC
Dongen - Olympia 60
Dorst - Neerlandia 31
Drunen - Drunen, fc
Duizel - Dosko 32
Dungen - Den Dungen
Dussen - Dussense Boys
Eethen - GDC
Eindhoven - Acht
Eindhoven - Brabantia
Eindhoven - DBS
Eindhoven - EVV Eindhoven AV
Eindhoven - Gestel
Eindhoven - LEW
Eindhoven - Nieuw Woensel
Eindhoven - Pusphaira
Eindhoven - RPC
Eindhoven - Tongelre RKvv
Eindhoven - Unitas 59
Eindhoven - Wodan VV
Eindhoven - Woenselse Boys
Elsendorp - Elsendorp
Elshout - Elshout sc
Empel - Emplina
Engelen - Engelen fc
Erp - Erp RKVV
Esch - Essche Boys
Escharen - Estria
Etten Leur - DSE
Etten Leur - Internos
Etten Leur - Unitas 30
Fijnaart - Chrislandia
Fijnaart - FSV
Galder - Gesta
Gassel - Gassel
Geertruidenberg - Right-Oh
Geffen - Nooit Gedacht
Geldrop - Braakhuizen
Geldrop - Geldrop
Gemert - Gemert
Gemonde - Irene
Gerwen - RKGSV
Giessen - Giessen
Goirle - GSBW
Goirle - Voab
Grave - GVV 57
Gravenmoer - ONI
Haaren - Nemelaer
Haarsteeg - Haarsteeg
Haghorst - EDN 56
Halsteren - Halsteren
Halsteren - VVC 68
Handel - Handel
Hank - Be-Ready
Hapert - Hapert
Haps - Hapse boys
Haren - SBV
Heerle - HSC 28
Heesch - HVCH
Heeswijk-Dinther - Heeswijk
Heeze - Heeze RKsv
Helenaveen - Helenaveen
Helmond - Bruheze
Helmond - Dijkse Boys
Helmond - Helmondia, sc
Helmond - HVV Helmond
Helmond - MULO
Helmond - PVV
Helmond - Rood Wit 62
Helvoirt - Helvoirt
Herpen - Herpinia
s-Hertogenbosch - Wilhelmina RKvv
Hilvarenbeek - Hilvaria
Hoeven - Hoeven
Hooge Mierde - HMVV
Hoogeloon - Hoogeloon
Hoogerheide - METO
Huijbergen - Vivoo vv
Hulsel - Hulsel
Kaatsheuvel - Berkdijk
Kaatsheuvel - DESK
Keldonk - Keldonk
Kerk-Avezaath - Teisterbanders vv
Klundert - Klundert
Knegsel - Knegselse Boys
Kruisland - Kruisland,sc
Lage Mierde - SDO 39
Lage Zwaluwe - Zwaluwe vv
Landhorst - Menos
Langenboom - SES
Langeweg - VOV
Leende - DOSL
Lennisheuvel - LSV vv
Lepelstraat - Lepelstraatse Boys
Lepelstraat - Marjola Girls
Liempde - DVG
Lierop - Lierop
Liessel - Liessel
Lith - NLC 03
Loon op Zand - Uno Animo
Luyksgestel - Raven, de
Maarheeze - Maarheeze
Macharen - Macharen
Made - Madese Boys
Mariaheide - SCMH
Mariahout - Mariahout
Megen - Ulysses
Mierlo - Mifano
Milheeze - Milheezer Boys
Mill - Juliana
Moergestel - Audacia
Molenschot - Molenschot
Nederwetten - Nederwetten
Neerkant - Neerkandia
Netersel - Netersel
Nieuwendijk - Altena
Nieuwkuijk - Nieuwkuijk
Nieuw-Vossemeer - NVS
Nijnsel - Nijnsel
Nispen - NSV
Nistelrode - Prinses Irene
Noordhoek - Noordhoek
Nuenen - EMK
Nuenen - Nuenen
Nuland - Nulandia
Nunhem - Nunhem
Odiliapeel - Odiliapeel
Oeffelt - Zwaluw de
Oijen - OVC 63
Oirschot - Oirschot Vooruit
Oirschot - Beerse Boys
Oirschot - Bocht 80,de
Oirschot - Spoordonkse boys
Oisterwijk - Nevelo
Oisterwijk - Oisterwijk RKsv
Oisterwijk - Taxandria
Olland - Ollandia
Ommel - Olympia Boys
Oosteind - OVV 67
Oosterhout - Oosterhout
Oosterhout - TSC vv
Oploo - Excellent
Oss - Cito RKsv
Oss - Margriet RKsv
Oss - OSS 20
Oss - Ruwaard
Oss - Top sv
Ossendrecht - ODIO
Oud Gastel - Gastel,sc
Oudemolen - Oudemolen
Oudenbosch - Victoria 03
Overlangel - OKSV
Prinsenbeek - Beek Vooruit
Putte - Grenswachters
Raamsdonksveer - Good Luck
Raamsdonkveer - Veerse Boys
Ravenstein - Ravenstein
Reek - Achilles Reek
Reusel - Reusel Sport
Riel - Riel
Riethoven - Riethoven
Rijen - Rijen
Rijkevoort - Toxandria
Rijsbergen - Buitenlust 72
Rijsbergen - Rijsbergen vv
Rijswijk - Rijswijkse Boys
Roosendaal - Alliance
Roosendaal - BSC
Roosendaal - DVO 60
Roosendaal - Roosendaal RKvv
Rosmalen - Maliskamp
Rosmalen - OJC
Rosmalen - RKKSV
Rucphen - RSV vv
's Hertogenbosch - BLC
's Hertogenbosch - BVV/Caterpillar
's Hertogenbosch - CHC/Orka
s Hertogenbosch - OSC 45
Sambeek - Sambeek vv
Schaijk - DAW
Schijf - Schijf vv
Schijndel - Avanti 31
Schijndel - Schijndel RKvv
Schijndel - WEC
s-Hertogenbosch - TGG vv
Sint-Oedenrode - Boskant
Sint-Oedenrode - Rhode
Sleeuwijk - Sleeuwijk vv
Soerendonk - Cranendonck,fc
Someren - Someren sv
Someren Heide - SVSH
Someren-Eind - SSE
Son en Breugel - SBC vv
Sprang-Capelle - NEO 25
Sprundel - Sprundel sv
St. Hubert - St Hubert sc
St. Michielsgestel - St Michielsgestel
St. Willebrord - Rood-Wit
Steenbergen - Steenbergen vv
Steensel - Steensel vv
Sterksel - Sterksel RKsv
Stevensbeek - SVS
Stiphout - Stiphout Vooruit
Teteringen - DIA
Tilburg - Broekhoven
Tilburg - Longa
Tilburg - Merlijn
Tilburg - NOAD
Tilburg - Nordea
Tilburg - Olympus, sc
Tilburg - Reeshof
Tilburg - RKTVV
Tilburg - Sarto RKsv
Tilburg - SVG vv
Tilburg - Willem II
Tilburg - WSJ RKtsv
Tilburg - Zigo vv
Uden - Rakt, fc de
Uden - Uden Fc
Uden - Udi 19
Udenhout - SSS sv
Ulicoten - Ulicoten sv
Ulvenhout - UVV 40
Valkenswaard - Valkenswaard sv
Veen - Achilles Veen
Veghel - Blauw Geel 38
Veldhoven - Marvilde
Veldhoven - RKVVO
Veldhoven - UNA vv
Vessem - Vessem vv
Vianen - Vianen Vooruit
Vierlingsbeek - Volharding RKvv
Vinkel - EVVC
Vlierden - SPV
Vlijmen - Vlijmense Boys
Volkel - Volkel RKsv
Vorstenbosch - Vorstenbossche Boys
Vught - Real Lunet
Vught - Zwaluw vfc
Waalre - DVS
Waalre - Waalre RKvv
Waalwijk - Baardwijk
Waalwijk - RBW
Waalwijk - SSC '55
Waalwijk - WSC
Wagenberg - VCW RKvv
Wanroij - Constantia
Waspik - The White Boys
Waspik - Waspik vv
Welberg - Welberg
Werkendam - Kozakken Boys
Wernhout - Wernhout VV
Wijk en Aalburg - NOAD 32
Wijk en Aalburg - Wilhelmina 26
Willemstad - Kogelvangers vv
Woensdrecht - WVV '67
Woudrichem - Woudrichem vv
Wouw - Cluzona
Zeeland - Festilent
Zevenbergen - Seolto vv
Zevenbergen - Virtus
ZevenbergschenHoek - DHV
Zijtaart - VOW
Zundert - Moerse Boys
Zundert - Zundert
Amateurvoetbal Noord Brabant